Hall of Fame - Batting | Warringah Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
117924077712420122378953179*Nick BurrowsWarringah2016/2017Second Grade8 1Macquarie University
2134148737112420122380517134Charlie LowenWarringah2016/2017Frank Gray Shield2 1Roseville
313324074912420122379030133Paul ChapmanWarringah2016/2017Third Grade5 1Pennant Hills
412779657812420122411703127*Brynn MendelWarringah2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup17 1Pennant Hills
512024070512420122379727120Brad LewisWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade10 1Burwood Briars
610725238812420122378844107*Matthew ButcherWarringah2016/2017First Grade6 1Lindfield
710624070512420122379699106Brad LewisWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade6 1Lindfield
810522849512420122379667105Luca FranksWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade2 1Lane Cove
910482743212420122378909104Andrew MahnWarringah2016/2017Second Grade2 1Lane Cove
1010124071412420122378933101*Tim BourkeWarringah2016/2017Second Grade5 1Pennant Hills
11998274321242012237900399Andrew MahnWarringah2016/2017Third Grade1 1Auburn
12988274321242012238051798Andrew MahnWarringah2016/2017Frank Gray Shield2 1Roseville
139714873711242012237884497Charlie LowenWarringah2016/2017First Grade6 1Lindfield
14942517341242012237968594Aidan BennettWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade4 1Strathfield
15906810061242012237966790Kyle MartinWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade2 1Lane Cove
168310618921242012237902483Kieren NixonWarringah2016/2017Third Grade4 1Strathfield
17832407141242012237892783Tim BourkeWarringah2016/2017Second Grade4 1Strathfield
18802517341242012237906680*Aidan BennettWarringah2016/2017Third Grade10 1Burwood Briars
19802313991242012240230280*Lochlan CharleyWarringah2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Black
20798274321242012237887279Andrew MahnWarringah2016/2017First Grade10 1Burwood Briars
217814873711242012237885678Charlie LowenWarringah2016/2017First Grade8 1Macquarie University
22782284951242012237903878Luca FranksWarringah2016/2017Third Grade6 1Lindfield
23782407051242012237971178Brad LewisWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade8 1Macquarie University
24771627651242012237884477Kamsen RajahWarringah2016/2017First Grade6 1Lindfield
25768274321242012237897176Andrew MahnWarringah2016/2017Second Grade11 1Georges River
26758274651242012237970675*Daniel PlantWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade7 1Roseville
27732407131242012237887473Tristan RajahWarringah2016/2017First Grade11 1Georges River
28732363501242012237902473Brett CurryWarringah2016/2017Third Grade4 1Strathfield
29701646251242012237890670Huw GriffithsWarringah2016/2017Second Grade1 1Auburn
30698274321242012237891469Andrew MahnWarringah2016/2017Second Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
31692658851242012237903069Ian BassettWarringah2016/2017Third Grade5 1Pennant Hills
32672407491242012237903867Paul ChapmanWarringah2016/2017Third Grade6 1Lindfield
33671646731242012238057367*Hamish FergusonWarringah2016/2017Frank Gray Shield7 1Lane Cove
34661749991242012240704466David LeWarringah2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup6 1Balmain South Sydney Rabbitohs
35641646041242012237890664*Jake EllisWarringah2016/2017Second Grade1 1Auburn
36648274321242012237894864*Andrew MahnWarringah2016/2017Second Grade7 1Roseville
37641671021242012238056164*Jesse MoffatWarringah2016/2017Frank Gray Shield6 1Macquarie University
38636691071242012240704463Sean NimmoWarringah2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup6 1Balmain South Sydney Rabbitohs
39621646381242012240441962Nicolas WhiteWarringah2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup4 1Georges River
40622523881242012252235562*Matthew ButcherWarringah2016/2017Sportswave T20 Cup3 1North West Sydney
41622517341242012237969162*Aidan BennettWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade5 1Pennant Hills
42621646251242012237894162Huw GriffithsWarringah2016/2017Second Grade6 1Lindfield
43621627651242012237881762Kamsen RajahWarringah2016/2017First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
44611939241242012237894161*Matthew J ColeWarringah2016/2017Second Grade6 1Lindfield
45602293301242012237886560*Craig RupertWarringah2016/2017First Grade9 1Epping
46591743311242012237975159Jordan BrewsterWarringah2016/2017Fourth GradeQF 1Georges River
47592407051242012237972959Brad LewisWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade11 1Georges River
48598274651242012237972759Daniel PlantWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade10 1Burwood Briars
49592407021242012237889059Guy DaviesWarringah2016/2017First Grade13 2Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
50582407131242012237881758Tristan RajahWarringah2016/2017First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
51541719311242012237968554Jack CrombieWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade4 1Strathfield
52536810061242012237903853Kyle MartinWarringah2016/2017Third Grade6 1Lindfield
53539665671242012238746953Simon WaddingtonWarringah2016/2017Sydney Masters Over 40's7 1Mosman
54538274321242012238050453Andrew MahnWarringah2016/2017Frank Gray Shield1 1Lindfield
555214873711242012252235452Charlie LowenWarringah2016/2017Sportswave T20 Cup3 1Epping
56521646041242012237895352*Jake EllisWarringah2016/2017Second Grade8 1Macquarie University
57511204851242012237885151Shane B CookWarringah2016/2017First Grade7 1Roseville
58508274651242012238055750Daniel PlantWarringah2016/2017Frank Gray Shield5 1Pennant Hills
59508274651242012237975150Daniel PlantWarringah2016/2017Fourth GradeQF 1Georges River
60501646731242012237890950Hamish FergusonWarringah2016/2017Second Grade2 1Lane Cove
61501743321242012237967250Matthew BrewsterWarringah2016/2017Fourth Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...

Facebook

MIG TV